VOARC Mercian Dressage To Music

Please could competitors wear either bridle or saddle cloth numbers on each side.

Thank you

VOARC Mercian Dressage To Music              
Date:  Sunday 16th September 2018            
Judge: Martyne Galland            
        Please may Competitors wear bridle or saddlecloth numbers on both sides please      
               
Class  Class Time Number Rider Horse Riding Club Team /
No.             Individual
               
2a Prelim 20×40 10.00 20 Jan Howells  Longhope Millicent 2Socks VOARC Belles T
    10.08 21 Mo Hoar  Robe Runner VOARC Belles T
    10.16 22 Sarah Layton  Patchpiece Katie Anne  VOARC Belles T
    10.24 23 Sarah Morris  Morlingcourt Pachanga VOARC Divas T
    10.32 24 Lisa Rowe  Bentley   I
    10.40 25 Toni Woolley  Citrus   I
    10.48 26 Abbie Wood  Stars Bobby Dazzler Bewdley T
    10.56 27 Sue Knight Newydd Charlie Boy Bromsgrove  T
    11.04 28 Sam Kinchin Cosmic William  Bromsgrove  T
    11.12 29 Kate Starling  Picanini Binzari Bromsgrove  T
    11.20 30 Amie Jeanes Bagley Midnight Sky Alvechurch T
               
               
1 Intro 20×40 11.40 12 Suzanne Lidbetter  Tilesford Rosina  Malvern Melodies T
    11.47 13 Caroline King Boolagh Jameson VOARC Divas T
    11.54 14 Stacy Dawn Darian  Cheltenham  T
    12.01 15 Donna Partlett Walter VanDe Haflingerstal Cheltenham  T
    12.08 16 Sue Dawson  Jas Sur Bewdley T
    12.15 17 Katie Morris  Penrhos Sam Alvechurch T
    12.22 18 Lou Robinson Ozzy  Alvechurch T
    12.29 19 Suzanne Lidbetter  Midnight Malvern Minuets T
               
        CHANGE TO 20 x 60 ARENA      
               
3 Novice Pairs  13.00 10 Natalie Canning Leddington Libretto    
      11 Lou Burns Archfield Romeo     
               
               
2b Prelim 20×60 13.10 31 Jodie Powell  Blaenaglods Black Diamond  Malvern Melodies T
    13.18 32 Lisa Bell   Domino VOARC Divas T
    13.26 33 Susie Drake  King Arthur Frampton  T
    13.34 34 Camilla Esling  Just Jake Malvern Melodies T
    13.42 35 Sara Stephensons  Lliedi Susan Malvern Minuets T
    13.50 36 Vicky Franklin  Archfield Commando  Bewdley  T
    13.58 37 Michelle Holder  Woodland Jasper  Cheltenham  T
    14.06 38 Claire Cook  Captain Blackjack  Frampton  T
    14.14   JUDGE BREAK      
    14.20 39 Sarah Sharpe  Ruxton Corona Frampton  T
    14.28 25 Toni Woolley Citrus    I
    14.36 40 Sally Branson Miss Ladybird   I
    14.44 41 Hope Nightingale  Mervin   I
    14.52 42 Becky Littler Picanini Binzari   I
    15.00 43 Kelly Marston  Manny    I
    15.08 44 Susie Drake  Clonkeen Dawn   I
    15.16 45 Jodie Powell  Collimore Diamond Malvern Minuets T
               
               
4 Novice 20×60 15.40 46 Julia Parker Piper IV    
    15.48 47 Jo Foster Jsar    
    15.56 48 Alison Haynes Jack     
    16.04 49 Karen James Ashby Alan Silver     
    16.12 50 Melanie Glover Lakeside Cool Guy    
    16.20 51 Tracey Thompson No Need    
    16.28 52 Sian Evans Kiltale Alan    
    16.36 53 Jo Elliot Eastern Grey    
    16.44 54 Jocelyn Hill Foxglove UCS    
    16.52 41 Hope Nightingale  Mervin    
    17.00 55 Anne Bliss  Mr Harlequin Man    
               
5 Elementary  17.10 56 Caroline King  Gabbana    
  PYO            
               
               
               
  TEAMS    14 Stacy Dawn Darian  Cheltenham   
      15 Donna Partlett Walter VanDe Haflingerstal Cheltenham   
      37 Michelle Holder  Woodland Jasper  Cheltenham   
               
               
      33 Susie Drake  King Arthur Frampton   
      38 Claire Cook  Captain Blackjack  Frampton   
      39 Sarah Sharpe  Ruxton Corona Frampton   
               
               
      20 Jan Howells  Longhope Millicent 2Socks VOARC Belles  
      21 Mo Hoar  Robe Runner VOARC Belles  
      22 Sarah Layton  Patchpiece Katie Anne  VOARC Belles  
               
               
      13 Caroline King Boolagh Jameson VOARC Divas  
      23 Sarah Morris  Morlingcourt Pachanga VOARC Divas  
      32 Lisa Bell Domino VOARC Divas  
               
               
      12 Suzanne Lidbetter  Tilesford Rosina  Malvern Melodies  
      32 Jodie Powell  Blaenaglods Black Diamond  Malvern Melodies  
      34 Camilla Esling  Just Jake Malvern Melodies  
               
               
      19 Suzanne Lidbetter  Midnight Malvern Minuets  
      35 Sara Stephensons  Lliedi Susan Malvern Minuets  
      45 Jodie Powell  Collimore Diamond Malvern Minuets  
               
               
      27 Sue Knight Newydd Charlie Boy Bromsgrove   
      28 Sam Kinchin Cosmic William  Bromsgrove   
      29 Kate Starling  Picanini Binzari Bromsgrove   
               
               
      16 Sue Dawson  Jas Sur Bewdley  
      26 Abbie Wood  Stars Bobby Dazzler Bewdley  
      36 Vicky Franklin  Archfield Commando  Bewdley   
               
               
      17 Katie Morris  Penrhos Sam Alvechurch  
      18 Lou Robinson Ozzy  Alvechurch  
      30 Amie Jeanes Bagley Midnight Sky Alvechurch