Dressage Times 2nd July.

Please find below the times for 2nd July

VOARC DRESSAGE July 2nd 2017
Rider Horse Score
Class 1
Intro A
10.00 a.m. Kate Loupart Independent Quest
10.06 a.m. Cerian Stokes Bertie Bassett
10.13 a.m. Lydia Wise Squirrel
10.20 a.m. Rosi Bowers Ravi
10.26 a.m. Sue Pugh Marley
10.33 a.m. Andy Fakley Sunny
10.40 a.m. Sam Holt Archie
10.46 a.m. Jan Howells Socks
10.53 a.m. Ann Williams Never the less
11.00 a.m. Kate Loupart Cefnarochr Jackie
11.06 a.m. Sarah Morris Patch
Class 2
Intro B
11.20 a.m. Sarah Morris Patch
11.26 a.m. Sue Pugh Marley
BRC W+T
11.40 a.m. Jane Allcoat Henry
11.46 a.m. Kate Loupart Cefnarochr Jackie
Class 3
P13
12.00 p.m. Andy Fakley Sunny
12.06 p.m. Nickatie Dimarco Cherry Delight
12.13 p.m. Pat Wicox Majical Sparkle
12.20 p.m. Anthony Cannan Maisie
12.26 p.m. Lorraine Syred Mr P
Class 4
P18
12.40 p.m. Ann Williams Never the less
12.46 p.m. Pat Wilcox Majical Sparkle
12.53 p.m. Nickatie Dimarco Cherry Delight
1.00 p.m. Pauline Casiola Des
1.06 p.m. Lorraine Syred Mr P
Class 5
N27
1.26 p.m. Lisa Bell Domino
1.33 p.m. Kate Loupart Clover Quest
1.40 p.m. Juliette Koeller Paddy
Class 6
N34/E42
2.00 p.m. Kate Loupart              E42 Clover Quest
2.06 p.m. Carol Clare                  N34 Painted Sun
2.12 p.m. Klara Tenhagen         N34 Paddy
Class 7
RT Nov
2.24 p.m. Lisa Bell Domino
See a calendar of all our forthcoming activities on the What's On page.  Below are the next events:
Upcoming Events
Jul
21
Sat
all-day AREA 15 SUMMER SHOW JUMPING QUAL... @ ALPS COURT
AREA 15 SUMMER SHOW JUMPING QUAL... @ ALPS COURT
Jul 21 all-day
Cardiff & the Vale is the host club Please click here to see schedule, Prelim entries will close Friday 29th JUNE
Jul
29
Sun
all-day Area Dressage @ Eastfield's
Area Dressage @ Eastfield's
Jul 29 all-day
Prelim entries for this will close Friday 6th July Please click here for Schedules   
Aug
3
Fri
all-day Horse Trials @ Swalcliffe Park Equestrian
Horse Trials @ Swalcliffe Park Equestrian
Aug 3 – Aug 5 all-day