Dressage Times

Dressage Times for Sunday 3rd September

Class 1      
Intro B      
10.00 a.m. Kate Loupart Cefnarochr Jackie  
10.06 a.m. Cerian Stokes Bertie Bassett  
10.13 a.m. Wendy Lewis Lofn  
10.20 a.m. Kate Watts Bean  
10.26 a.m. Mo Hoar Mojo  
10.33 a.m. Sue Pugh Marley  
10.40 a.m. Rilla Morries Shadow  
10.46 a.m. Gemma Sankey    
10.53 a.m. Rosi Bowers Ravi  
11.00 a.m. Ann Williams Never the less  
11.06 a.m. Louise Choblet Teddy  
11.13 a.m. Rosie Hamilton Rusty  
       
Class 2      
Intro C      
       
       
11.30 a.m. Mo Hoar Mojo  
11.36 a.m. Sharon Goode Lyndell Roscoe  
11.43 a.m. Lisa Bateman Witchcombe setaside
11.50 a.m. Gemma Sankey    
11.56 a.m. Rilla Morries Shadow  
12.03 p.m. Kate Watts Bean  
12.10 p.m. Sue Pugh Marley  
12.16 p.m. Julie Archer Tabasco  
12.22 p.m. Andy Fakley Sunny  
12.29 p.m. Kate Loupart Cefnarochr Jackie  
       
Class 3      
P1      
12.46 p.m. Lisa Bateman Witchcombe setaside
12.53 p.m. Sharon Goode Lyndell Roscoe  
1.00 p.m. Izzy Hill Curra May  
1.06 p.m. Ann Williams Never the less  
1.13 p.m. Julie Archer Tabasco  
1.20 p.m. Kim Busby Northern oh so Lucky  
1.26 p.m. Thea Hudson Brown Harp  
1.33 p.m. Zoe Rees Rusty  
1.40 p.m. Cherry Biddle Maddie  
1.46 p.m.      
       
       
Class 4      
P7      
       
2.00 p.m. Sam Holt Archie  
2.06 p.m. Cherry Biddle Maddie  
2.13 p.m. Andy Fakley Sunny  
2.20 p.m. Izzy Hill Curra May  
2.26 p.m. Kim Busby Northern oh so Lucky  
2.33 p.m. Thea Hudson Brown Harp  
       
       
       
       
Class 5      
N28      
2.42 p.m. Kirsty Andrews Daisy  
2.48 p.m. Lisa Bell Domino  
2.55 p.m. Carol Clare Painted Sun  
3.02 p.m. Kate Loupart Clover Quest  
3.08 p.m. Sue Keatley Sherlock  
       
Class 6      
3.22 p.m. Kirsty Andrews Daisy  
3.29 p.m. Lisa Bell Domino              N30  
3.36 p.m. Carol Clare Painted Sun     N30  
3.43 p.m. Kate Loupart Clover Quest   El44  
3.50 p.m. Sue Keatley Sherlock            El 44  
See a calendar of all our forthcoming activities on the What's On page.  Below are the next events:
Upcoming Events
Jul
21
Sat
all-day AREA 15 SUMMER SHOW JUMPING QUAL... @ ALPS COURT
AREA 15 SUMMER SHOW JUMPING QUAL... @ ALPS COURT
Jul 21 all-day
Cardiff & the Vale is the host club Please click here to see schedule, Prelim entries will close Friday 29th JUNE
Jul
29
Sun
all-day Area Dressage @ Eastfield's
Area Dressage @ Eastfield's
Jul 29 all-day
Prelim entries for this will close Friday 6th July Please click here for Schedules   
Aug
3
Fri
all-day Horse Trials @ Swalcliffe Park Equestrian
Horse Trials @ Swalcliffe Park Equestrian
Aug 3 – Aug 5 all-day